Tuesday Ladies Stableford 7/7/20

Date: Tuesday, 7 July 2020 Event: Ladies Stableford ( Yellow Tee – STABLE Field: 22 Grades A: Mary Beven 33  Merinda Williams 32 Grades B: Tina Howard 34 Jenny Mitchell 30 NTP 6th: Merinda Williams NTP 11th: Jill Davie 1 Balls: Elizabeth Lyon 31 Ann Grubb...

Saturday 4th July Stableford

Date: Saturday, 4 July 2020 Event: Saturday Stableford – STABLE Sponsor: Field: 113 A Grades Winston Johnson 38 David Bliss 37  Derrick McPherson 37 B Grades  Sebastian Tria 38 Gregory Hepburn 37  Neil Harper 36 C Grades Dean Liddle 43  Gregory Fooks 39  David...

Ladies Barclay Shield Foursomes Qualifying 2/7/20

Date: Thursday, 2 July 2020 Event: Foursome – Barclay Shield Qual – 4SOME Field: 20 Grades: Sharon James-Wood 76.000 Gayle Wolfe 76.000 Grades: Elizabeth Lyon 76.500 Merinda Williams 76.500 NTP 4th 4th Jill Davie NTP 6th 6th Jill Davie Balls: Leanne...

Wednesday Monthly Medal – Stroke 1/7/20

Wednesday, 1 July 2020 Event: Wednesday Monthly Medal – STROKE Best Gross: David Bliss  75                                                                                                                                                                           ...

Ladies Tuesday Stableford 30/6/20

Date: Tuesday, 30 June 2020 Event: Ladies Stableford – STABLE Sponsor: Field: 20 Grades: Elizabeth Lyon 31 Leanne Brougham 31 NTP 4th: Merinda Williams NTP 11th: Jenny Mitchell 1 Balls: Esther Shohet 31 Florencia Scanlon 30 Trish Hall 28 Mary Beven...

Saturday June 27 – Aggregate Stableford

Date: Saturday, 27 June 2020 Event:  Aggregate Stableford Sponsor: Field: 113 Winners Mark Freeman 77.000 Winners Shane Wood 77.000 Winners Stephen Bray 72.000 Winners Scott Anderson 72.000 Winners Murray Burns 72.000 Winners Leigh Smith...

Saturday 27th June Stableford and 2 Person Aggregate

Date: Saturday, 27 June 2020 Event: Stableford + Aggregate Stablef – STABLE Field: 112 A Grades: Mark Freeman 39 John Davis 39  Scott Anderson 38 B Grades: Sebastian Tria 39 Michael Coe 38  Michael Lewis 37 C Grade Matt Mc Pherson 40  Colin Young 39  Geoffrey...

Ladies Stroke + International Bowl Rd1 25/06/20

Date: Thursday, 25 June 2020 Event: Ladies Stroke – STROKE Sponsor: International Bowl Rd 1 Field: 14 International Bowl Rd 1 Winner: Marie Lown 79 Grades: Marie Lown 79 C/B  Lee Farrell 79 1 Balls: Mary Beven 79 Sharon James-Wood 80 Vicki Knight...

Wednesday June 24 – Stableford

Date: Wednesday, 24 June 2020 Event: Wednesday Stableford Field: 14 Grades Paul Rice 37 Grades Vito Tria 32 Grades Joshua Page 32 Birdie 15th Paul Rice Birdie 18th Paul Rice 1 Balls Alexander Rice 31 1 Balls Damian Colefax 31 1 Balls Gary Rowbottom...

Saturday 20th June Stroke – Latrobe Shield

Date: Saturday, 20 June 2020 Event: Stroke – Latrobe Shield – STROKE Sponsor: Field: 113 Grades A Leigh Wagner 67 Grades A Gary Knight 69 Grades A Craig Johnson 69 Grades B Paul Bonusiak 68 Grades B Michael Coe 69 Grades B Phillip Smythe 71 Grades C Andrew...