Saturday Stableford

Date: Saturday, 28 March 2020 Event: Stableford – STABLE Sponsor: Field: 116 Grades A Ryan Delaney 38 Grades A Damien Le Rossignol 34 Grades A Paul Rice 34 Grades B Gregory Hepburn 37 Grades B John Davis 37 Grades B Shane Beresford 36 Grades C Ian Sealy 37...

Wednesday Stableford

Date: Wednesday, 25 March 2020 Event: Wednesday Stableford – STABLE Sponsor: Field: 79 Winners Peter McConnon 39 Grades Peter McConnon 39 Grades Antony Higgins 37 Grades Michael Lewis 37 Birdie 11th Peter McConnon Birdie 11th Gary Rowbottom Birdie 11th Leigh...

Tuesday Silver Spoon Stroke

Date: Tuesday, 24 March 2020 Event: Ladies Stroke – STROKE Sponsor: Silver Spoon Round 1 Grades Julie Johnson 71 Gayle Wolfe 73 Leanne Brougham 78 Vicki Knight 78 Mary Beven 78 Birdie 2nd Merran Hill Birdie 2nd Jennifer Greenhill 1 Balls Vicki Knight 78 1 Balls...

Saturday Stableford

Date: Saturday, 21 March 2020 Event: Saturday Stableford – STABLE Sponsor: Field: 122 Grades A Shane Piuselli 41 Grades A Peter Johns 38 Grades A Geoffrey Dodge 37 Grades B Antony Higgins 39 Grades B Damian Colefax 37 Grades B Neil Harper 37 Grades C Brian Smith...

Thursday Stableford

Date: Thursday, 19 March 2020 Event: Ladies Stableford – STABLE Sponsor: Field: 13 Winner Margaret Christie 36 Runner Up Leanne Brougham 33 Balls Jenny Brumby 33 Jennifer Greenhill 31 Louise Dykes 29 NTP 11th 11th Isabel...

Wednesday Stableford

Date: Wednesday, 18 March 2020 Event: Wednesday Stableford – STABLE Sponsor: Field: 78 Grades A Bob MacMichael 39 Grades A Damian Colefax 37 Grades A Noel Mills 37 Grades B Colin Young 39 Grades B Michael Gentile 39 Grades B Gerard Morgan 36 Birdie A 11th Simon...

Saturday Monthly Medal

Date: Saturday, 14 March 2020 Event: Stroke – Monthly Medal – STROKE Winners Darren Clark 61 Grades A Damien Le Rossignol 67 Grades A Shaun Jackman 68 Grades A Chris Erends 68 Grades B Darren Clark 61 Grades B Tui Aualiitia 66 Grades B Joshua Willie 68...

Wednesday Stableford

ate: Wednesday, 11 March 2020 Event: Wednesday Stableford – STABLE Sponsor: Field: 72 Grades A Simon Ruddock 39 Grades A Joshua Page 38 Grades A Geoffrey Dodge 38 Grades B Stephen Shirley 41 Grades B Walter Worsey 36 Grades B Philip Scanlon 36 Birdie A 15th...

Tuesday Canadian Foursome

te: Tuesday, 10 March 2020 Event: Canadian Foursome – Autumn Tou – 4SOME Sponsor: Field: 20 Winners Jill Davie & Merran Hill 69.5 Runners Up Ann Grub & Marie Lown 75 Balls Marg Christie & Julie Johnson 77 Leanne Brougham & Jenny Greenhill...

Saturday Stableford

Saturday, 7 March 2020 Event: Saturday Stableford – STABLE Sponsor: Field: 103 Grades A Peter Johns 36 Grades A Roland Curley 36 Grades A Raymond Brown 35 Grades B Paul Nation 36 Grades B Paul Barrett 36 Grades B Damian Colefax 34 Grades C Andrew Strugnell 39...