Wednesday Monthly Medal

Date: Wednesday, 2 June 2021 Event: Wednesday Monthly Medal – STROKE Sponsor: Monthly Medal Field: 82 Best Gross A Simon Direen 74 Monthly Medal   Stephen Marriott 66 Grades A Mark Newman 67 Grades A Anthony McCulloch 67 Grades A Simon Ruddock 68 Grades B...

1st June Stableford-Hornibrook Tray

Field: 24 Div 1 Vicki Knight 35 Julie Johnson 35 Div 2 Mary Beven 32 Doreen Szczypior 32 NTP 4th Lee Farrell NTP 6th Julie Johnson NTP 11th Trish Hall NTP 15th Florencia Scanlon Ball Winner Merinda Williams 34 Michelle Dazeley 34 Elizabeth Lyon 33 Pauline Martin 33...

Saturday Stableford

Date: Saturday, 29 May 2021 Event: Saturday Stableford – STABLE Sponsor: Field: 91 Grades A Gary Knight 36 Grades A Ryan Delaney 34 Grades A Edmund Saville 33 Grades B Stan Walker 38 Grades B Damian Colefax 36 Grades B Matt Dwyer 35 Grades C Joe Randall 39...

Thursday Stroke – International Bowl Rd 2

Date: Thursday, 27 May 2021 Event: Ladies Stroke – Int.Bowl Rd2 – STROKE Sponsor: Field: 22 Grades A Esther Shohet 72 Grades A Vicki Knight 72 Grades B Elizabeth Lyon 72 Grades B Mary Beven 75 NTP 4th B 4th Louise Dykes NTP 11th A 11th Leanne Brougham NTP...

Wednesday Stroke

Date: Wednesday, 26 May 2021 Event: Stroke – Red Tees – STROKE Sponsor: Field: 84 Grades A Simon Ruddock 65 Grades A Gary Rowbottom 68 Grades A Ben Yuen 70 Grades B Bob Walker 67 Grades B Dale Worledge 69 Grades B Paul Dunne 71 Eagle A 3rd Peter Johns...

Tuesday Stableford

Date: Tuesday, 25 May 2021 Event: Ladies Stableford – STABLE Sponsor: Field: 23 Grades A Julie Johnson 39 Grades A Michelle Dazeley 37 Grades B Elizabeth Lyon 34 Grades B Mary Beven 34 NTP 4th A 4th Julie Johnson NTP 6th A 6th Michelle Dazeley NTP 11th A 11th...

May 22nd Stableford

Field: 122 A Grade Rodney Scott 38 Anthony Roussow 37 Gary Rowbottom 36 B Grade Kevin Burns 40 Paul Barrett 37 Jim Fleming 37 C Grade Doug Fulton 39 Joe Randall 39 Bill Murray 38 Eagle 14th Raymond Brown Birdie Ball Rodney Scott x2 Gary Rowbottom Rodney Knott Robin...

Thursday Monthly Medal

Date: Thursday, 20 May 2021 Event: Ladies Stroke – Monthly Medal – STROKE Sponsor: Field: 19 Best Gross Gayle Wolfe 93 Winners Lee Farrell 77 Grades Lee Farrell 77 Grades Catherine Robson 77 NTP 4th 4th Gayle Wolfe NTP 6th 6th Jennifer Langridge NTP 11th...

Wednesday Stableford Invitation Day

Date: Wednesday, 19 May 2021 Event: Wednesday Stableford – STABLE Sponsor: Field: 89 Grades A Bob MacMichael 38 Grades A Simon Ruddock 37 Grades A Leigh Smith 35 Grades B Kayde Johnson 37 Grades B Shane McKay 36 Grades B Chris Woolley 36 Birdie B 18th Shane...

Tuesday 2BBB

Date: Tuesday, 18 May 2021 Event: Ladies 2BBB Stableford – 2BBSTB Sponsor: Field: 31 Grades Jennifer Langridge 42.000 Grades Esther Shohet 42.000 Grades Gayle Wolfe 40.000 Grades Julie Johnson (S) 40.000 NTP 4th 4th Robyn Warren NTP 6th 6th Merinda Williams NTP...